A-League
Fr 04:45
Superliga
Fr 13:00
Super Lig
Fr 13:00
Premier League
Fr 13:30
Eredivisie
Fr 14:00
The most important soccer matches this week from Monday to Thursday.
The upcoming soccer matches this weekend from Friday to Sunday.
What will you find on this page?

Watch live soccer on TV today; free to watch, often in HD and without commercials. You will be surprised...

  Interantional Top Games
6 Matches
La Liga - Round 08
Sa
10:15
Atlético Madrid (5)
Girona (13)
Eredivisie - Round 09
Sa
10:30
FC Volendam (18)
Ajax (2)
Serie A - Round 09
Sa
12:00
Milan (5)
Juventus (7)
Bundesliga - Round 09
Sa
12:30
Borussia Dortmund (4)
FC Bayern München (3)
La Liga - Round 08
Sa
15:00
Getafe (14)
Real Madrid (2)
Ligue 1 - Round 10
Sa
15:00
Reims (17)
Paris Saint Germain (1)
  Live Stream Matches
94 Matches
A-League - Round 01
Tomorrow
04:45
Melbourne City (5)
Western United (12)
Liga 1 - Round 13
Tomorrow
11:00
Voluntari (10)
Mioveni (15)
1. HNL - Round 12
Tomorrow
12:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb (8)
Šibenik (7)
Superliga - Round 12
Tomorrow
13:00
Lyngby (12)
Viborg (3)
Eredivisie - Round 09
Tomorrow
14:00
FC Groningen (12)
RKC Waalwijk (9)
First Division B - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:00
Dender (10)
Waasland-Beveren (3)
Liga 1 - Round 13
Tomorrow
14:00
Argeş (11)
Universitatea Craiova (6)
Bundesliga - Round 09
Tomorrow
14:30
TSG Hoffenheim (5)
Werder Bremen (8)
Serie B - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:30
Genoa (4)
Cagliari (9)
Pro League - Round 11
Tomorrow
14:45
Antwerp (1)
Sint-Truiden (11)
La Liga - Round 08
Tomorrow
15:00
Osasuna (6)
Valencia (9)
Ligue 1 - Round 10
Tomorrow
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais (7)
Toulouse (12)
Primera Division - Round 12
Tomorrow
15:00
Deportivo Maldonado (3)
Cerro Largo (11)
Championship - Round 14
Tomorrow
15:00
Queens Park Rangers (4)
Reading (3)
La Liga 2 - Round 09
Tomorrow
15:00
Sporting Gijón (8)
Villarreal II (10)
Liga Portugal - Round 09
Tomorrow
15:15
Gil Vicente (12)
Estoril (8)
Primera Division - Round 15
Tomorrow
16:30
UTC Cajamarca (8)
Cienciano (10)
Primera Division - Round 27
Tomorrow
18:00
Huachipato (11)
Coquimbo Unido (16)
A-League - Round 01
Sa
02:00
Central Coast Mariners (3)
Newcastle Jets (7)
A-League - Round 01
Sa
02:00
Brisbane Roar (2)
Macarthur (4)
A-League - Round 01
Sa
04:45
Sydney (9)
Melbourne Victory (6)
Premiership - Round 10
Sa
07:30
St. Johnstone (9)
Celtic (1)
La Liga - Round 08
Sa
08:00
Almería (18)
Rayo Vallecano (10)
Veikkausliiga - Round 04
Sa
08:00
HIFK (6)
Mariehamn (3)
Serie B - Round 08
Sa
08:00
Venezia (13)
Bari 1908 (2)
Serie B - Round 08
Sa
08:00
Ternana (5)
Palermo (16)
Serie B - Round 08
Sa
08:00
Pisa (18)
Parma (7)
Serie B - Round 08
Sa
08:00
Brescia (3)
Cittadella (15)
Serie B - Round 08
Sa
08:00
Ascoli (12)
Modena (17)
Serie A - Round 09
Sa
09:00
Sassuolo (8)
Inter (9)
Allsvenskan - Round 25
Sa
09:00
Degerfors (14)
Sirius (12)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
09:00
Bordeaux (1)
Metz (9)
Bundesliga - Round 09
Sa
09:30
FC Augsburg (10)
VfL Wolfsburg (13)
Bundesliga - Round 09
Sa
09:30
VfL Bochum 1848 (18)
Eintracht Frankfurt (6)
Bundesliga - Round 09
Sa
09:30
FSV Mainz 05 (12)
RB Leipzig (11)
Bundesliga - Round 09
Sa
09:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (17)
Schalke 04 (15)
Premier League - Round 10
Sa
10:00
Newcastle United (7)
Brentford (10)
Premier League - Round 10
Sa
10:00
Manchester City (2)
Southampton (16)
Premier League - Round 10
Sa
10:00
Chelsea (5)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (18)
Premier League - Round 10
Sa
10:00
AFC Bournemouth (13)
Leicester City (19)
Pro League - Round 11
Sa
10:00
Genk (2)
Kortrijk (14)
First Division B - Round 08
Sa
10:00
Deinze (12)
Lommel United (4)
Fortuna Liga - Round 11
Sa
10:00
Pardubice (16)
Jablonec (8)
Fortuna Liga - Round 11
Sa
10:00
Zbrojovka Brno (6)
Sparta Praha (3)
Fortuna Liga - Round 11
Sa
10:00
Hradec Králové (7)
Teplice (11)
Championship - Round 14
Sa
10:00
Stoke City (20)
Sheffield United (1)
Premiership - Round 10
Sa
10:00
Hibernian (4)
Motherwell (6)
La Liga - Round 08
Sa
10:15
Atlético Madrid (5)
Girona (13)
Serie B - Round 08
Sa
10:15
Frosinone (6)
SPAL (11)
La Liga 2 - Round 09
Sa
10:15
Ponferradina (13)
Granada (7)
Eredivisie - Round 09
Sa
10:30
FC Volendam (18)
Ajax (2)
Liga Portugal - Round 09
Sa
10:30
Santa Clara (16)
Sporting CP (7)
Ligue 1 - Round 10
Sa
11:00
Olympique Marseille (2)
Ajaccio (20)
Primera Division - Round 27
Sa
11:30
Antofagasta (15)
Palestino (9)
Serie A - Round 09
Sa
12:00
Milan (5)
Juventus (7)
Eliteserien - Round 25
Sa
12:00
Sarpsborg 08 (11)
Haugesund (10)
Veikkausliiga - Round 04
Sa
12:00
VPS (2)
Oulu (1)
Pro League - Round 11
Sa
12:15
Zulte-Waregem (18)
OH Leuven (5)
Bundesliga - Round 09
Sa
12:30
Borussia Dortmund (4)
FC Bayern München (3)
Premier League - Round 10
Sa
12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion (4)
Tottenham Hotspur (3)
La Liga - Round 08
Sa
12:30
Sevilla (17)
Athletic Club (3)
La Liga 2 - Round 09
Sa
12:30
Las Palmas (2)
UD Ibiza (14)
La Liga 2 - Round 09
Sa
12:30
Huesca (11)
Lugo (18)
Eredivisie - Round 09
Sa
12:45
Sparta Rotterdam (8)
FC Emmen (17)
Superliga - Round 12
Sa
13:00
København (6)
Nordsjælland (1)
Liga Portugal - Round 09
Sa
13:00
Benfica (1)
Rio Ave (10)
Liga Portugal - Round 09
Sa
13:00
Portimonense (5)
Porto (3)
Super Lig - Round 09
Sa
13:00
Giresunspor (12)
Beşiktaş (6)
Fortuna Liga - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň (1)
Mladá Boleslav (9)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Guingamp (5)
Annecy (17)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Caen (8)
Niort (20)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Le Havre (4)
Bastia (7)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Pau (16)
Rodez (14)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Amiens SC (2)
Dijon (12)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Grenoble Foot 38 (11)
Laval (13)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Paris (10)
Valenciennes (6)
Ligue 2 - Round 11
Sa
13:00
Quevilly Rouen (15)
Nîmes (19)
1. HNL - Round 12
Sa
13:05
Hajduk Split (2)
Varaždin (5)
Primera Division - Round 27
Sa
14:00
Universidad Católica (7)
Ñublense (3)
First Division B - Round 08
Sa
14:00
RWDM (6)
Beerschot-Wilrijk (2)
Primera Division - Round 15
Sa
14:15
Academia Cantolao (14)
César Vallejo (6)
Liga 1 - Round 13
Sa
14:30
Rapid Bucuresti (2)
Botoşani (12)
Serie A - Round 09
Sa
14:45
Bologna (17)
Sampdoria (20)
Pro League - Round 11
Sa
14:45
Club Brugge (3)
Westerlo (7)
La Liga - Round 08
Sa
15:00
Getafe (14)
Real Madrid (2)
Ligue 1 - Round 10
Sa
15:00
Reims (17)
Paris Saint Germain (1)
Eredivisie - Round 09
Sa
15:00
NEC (10)
Excelsior (11)
La Liga 2 - Round 09
Sa
15:00
Burgos (9)
Deportivo Alavés (1)
Liga Portugal - Round 09
Sa
15:30
Paços de Ferreira (17)
Vitória SC (9)
Serie A - Round 31
Sa
18:00
Cuiabá (17)
Flamengo (5)
Primera Division - Round 27
Sa
19:00
Unión Española (10)
O'Higgins (8)
Serie A - Round 31
Sa
20:00
Corinthians (4)
Athletico PR (6)
Primera Division - Round 15
Sa
20:00
Melgar (5)
Ayacucho (16)
A-League - Round 01
Sa
22:00
Wellington Phoenix (10)
Adelaide United (1)

Games Today on TV Canada: Where can I watch all games today on TV? (2022)

Watch live soccer on TV today; free to watch, often in HD and without commercials. You will be surprised...

soccer on tv in canada

Popular search queries

soccer on tv in canada

Copyright © 2013-2022 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC
About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us